Save 20%
Duddoo Lubricated Plain Condoms 12 Pcs
Duddoo lubricated plain condoms Pack of 12.
Regular price
Sale price
2.360 KWD
Regular price
2.950 KWD
Shipping calculated at checkout.
High-quality natural rubber latex condoms featuring a plain, smooth texture.
Couldn't load pickup availability
Payment & Security
Payment methods
Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.